← Back to all robots
YANKS ULTIMATE 3 — Advanced Supply and Demand Zone Robot

YANKS ULTIMATE 3

Advanced Supply and Demand Zone Robot

100% Free

Runs on MetaTrader 5 on a computer · 50 KB

Share: WhatsApp Telegram X

An automated trading robot that relies on supply and demand zones, fractals, and breakout logic with trailing stop features. In the Yakuzza test on XAUUSD (M15) for September 2026, it opened 1229 trades.

PlatformMetaTrader 5
PriceFree

Yakuzza test result

We ran this robot in the MetaTrader 5 Strategy Tester on XAUUSD (M15) over September 2026. It loaded without errors and opened 1229 trades.

How to install

Open MetaTrader 5, then File -> Open Data Folder. Go into the MQL5 folder, then Experts for a robot or Indicators for an indicator, and drop the file there. Restart the platform and you will find it in the Navigator panel.

Library last updated:

Questions about YANKS ULTIMATE 3

Is YANKS ULTIMATE 3 free?

Yes. YANKS ULTIMATE 3 is free to download on Yakuzza, with no subscription and no card. You only need a free account to download it.

Does YANKS ULTIMATE 3 work on MT4?

No. The file in our library is built for MetaTrader 5 (.ex5), so it will not load in MetaTrader 4. MetaTrader 5 is free from your broker.

Which symbol and timeframe should I use?

The developer does not list fixed settings. We tested it on XAUUSD M15, so that is a safe place to start on a demo account.

Has YANKS ULTIMATE 3 been tested?

Yes. We ran it in the MetaTrader 5 Strategy Tester on XAUUSD (M15) over September 2026; it loaded without errors and opened 1229 trades.

Guides that help with this tool

How to install a robot on MetaTrader 5 Lot size calculator Types of robots and the risk in each Test it properly on demo first How to size your lot correctly All Support & Resistance robots